Kategorie D10
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Pračková Ema MFP 0451 C abs 71.00 39.00 103.00
Buková Anežka ROU 0351 C abs 59.00 34.00 abs
Šimšová Pavla MFP 0551 C abs 57.00 36.00 115.00
Eliášová Klára TAP 0353 C abs 65.00 32.00 abs
......................... VAK C 64.00 67.00 35.00 127.00
Malečková Hana PGP 0550 C 67.00 61.00 33.00 121.00
Bulířová Ema TAP 0452 C 70.00 69.00 37.00 109.00
Kubecová Magdalena STB 0550 C 73.00 63.00 38.00 97.00
Kategorie D10L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Čechová Klára SLA 0552 C abs abs abs 40.00
Eliášová Magda TAP 9999 C abs 51.00 50.00 abs neregistro
Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL 0651 C abs 43.00 52.00 abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 33.00 39.00 44.00 48.00
Jedličková Josefína VSP 0651 C 35.00 57.00 abs 42.00
Dobiášová Jitka ROU 0350 C 37.00 49.00 38.00 32.00
Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA 0550 C 39.00 59.00 46.00 46.00
Jirásková Barbora BRU 0352 C 41.00 41.00 abs abs
......................... VAK C 43.00 45.00 42.00 38.00
Baldriánová Eva VSP 0751 C 45.00 47.00 54.00 34.00
......................... VAK C 47.00 37.00 56.00 30.00
Klechová Karolína AOP 0452 C 49.00 55.00 40.00 36.00
Brousilová Lucie PGP 0650 C 51.00 53.00 48.00 44.00
Kategorie D12
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Sládečková Barbora MFP 0250 C abs abs abs 124.00
Šimšová Barbora MFP 0150 C abs 82.00 14.00 133.00
Fantová Kateřina EKP 0256 C abs abs abs 127.00
Sanna Karin DKP 0250 B abs 78.00 abs 136.00
Lebedová Anna ROZ 0151 C 3.00 abs abs abs
Zierhutová Michaela LCV 0250 C 5.00 80.00 11.00 130.00
Voldřichová Anita NNN 0253 C 7.00 72.00 12.00 121.00 neregistro
Škáchová Magdalena KAM 0151 B 9.00 74.00 13.00 139.00
Jirkovská Michaela SLA 0150 B 11.00 76.00 15.00 118.00
......................... VAK C 13.00 84.00 10.00 115.00
Kategorie D14
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Benešová Hana DKL 0050 C abs 125.00 abs 128.00
Straková Veronika SLA 0051 B abs 87.00 46.00 92.00
Pohořalá Anna ROU 9954 C abs 103.00 abs 143.00
Šrámková Hana MFP 0051 B abs 93.00 abs 116.00
Albrechtová Iveta KAM 9950 B abs 89.00 abs 122.00
Pelikánová Máša MFP 0050 C abs abs abs 140.00
Macíková Barbora TZL 0053 C 52.00 107.00 47.00 146.00
Kundratová Lucie JZL 0051 B 54.00 95.00 56.00 89.00
Lišková Hana KPY 9951 C 56.00 127.00 50.00 131.00
......................... VAK C 58.00 85.00 59.00 113.00
Vyhnálková Marie MFP 0151 B 60.00 99.00 62.00 125.00
......................... VAK C 62.00 113.00 57.00 83.00
Nešporová Alžběta TZL 0051 B 64.00 101.00 49.00 137.00
Opálková Martina BBM 0050 B 66.00 117.00 58.00 104.00
Paterová Klára TZL 0093 C 68.00 119.00 52.00 86.00
Janoušková Lucie BOR 9954 A 70.00 115.00 45.00 98.00
Kalousková Marie DKP 0151 B 72.00 105.00 48.00 107.00
Sobotková Anna PGP 0050 C 74.00 97.00 51.00 134.00
Míchalová Šárka KPY 0050 C 76.00 123.00 55.00 101.00
Kuncová Vendula PGP 0150 C 78.00 121.00 53.00 119.00
Kolářová Johana SLA 9950 B 80.00 111.00 60.00 110.00
Voltrová Alena ROZ 9951 B 82.00 91.00 61.00 149.00
Kubecová Kateřina STB 9999 A 84.00 109.00 54.00 95.00
Kategorie D16
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Štemberová Natálie TJN 9851 C abs 36.00 24.00 abs
Sieglová Eliška MFP 9950 B abs 46.00 abs 33.00
Zábranská Kristýna SLA 9852 C abs 50.00 abs 49.00
Hrdličková Ludmila SLA 9851 C abs abs abs 57.00
......................... VAK C 39.00 30.00 15.00 61.00
Janovská Kateřina PGP 9850 A 42.00 34.00 27.00 25.00
Hamplová Tereza LBE 9752 C 45.00 42.00 18.00 9.00
Zentrichová Daniela OTK 9751 B 48.00 58.00 16.00 53.00
Šimůnková Gabriela TAP 9755 B 51.00 38.00 20.00 29.00
Kavánková Iva TZL 9753 C 54.00 32.00 26.00 37.00
Poláková Kateřina TAP 9854 B 57.00 44.00 22.00 21.00
Nováková Marie KPY 9850 C 60.00 54.00 19.00 45.00
Nedbálková Hana ZBM 9755 B 63.00 52.00 21.00 41.00
Matoušková Barbora MFP 9759 C 66.00 60.00 25.00 1.00 neregistro
Voltrová Hana ROZ 9752 B 69.00 40.00 23.00 5.00
Chovancová Zuzana TZL 9754 A 72.00 56.00 28.00 17.00
Poláková Tereza TAP 9853 B 75.00 48.00 17.00 13.00
Kašparová Áďa VSP 975x C 78.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Kategorie D18
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Smolíková Lucie SKV 9551 C 54.00 76.00 34.00 135.00
Špičáková Marie DKP 9653 C 56.00 80.00 33.00 138.00
Kučerová Barbora LBE 9650 B 58.00 78.00 35.00 132.00
Kategorie D21K
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Šebková Jana SCP 9250 C abs 46.00 abs 39.00
Jirásková Pavla FSP 7950 C abs abs abs 12.00 neregistro
Kudrnáčová Lucie KAM 8850 C abs 56.00 10.00 6.00
Čechová Jana FSP 8353 C abs 58.00 22.00 42.00
......................... VAK C abs abs abs 27.00 neregistro
Kazdová Lenka SJC 8484 R abs abs abs 45.00
Winkler Hanna LPM 8051 C abs 68.00 19.00 abs
Klusáková Barbora DKP 9157 C abs abs abs 54.00
Sládková Helena TAP 9151 C 13.00 64.00 9.00 15.00
......................... VAK C 16.00 60.00 18.00 9.00
Pekárková Monika RBK 9252 C 19.00 48.00 14.00 51.00
Zajícová Markéta TAP 9054 C 22.00 42.00 16.00 24.00
Janečková Lenka MFP 8250 C 25.00 abs 8.00 abs
Rydlová Eva FSP 8989 C 28.00 54.00 13.00 0.00
Marková Anna LBE 9250 C 31.00 70.00 7.00 30.00
Skládanková Tereza RBK 8951 C 34.00 44.00 20.00 21.00
Pavlíková Romana FSP 8950 C 37.00 50.00 17.00 48.00
......................... VAK C 40.00 72.00 12.00 3.00
Nováková Lenka ROU 9250 C 43.00 62.00 21.00 33.00
Krejčová Vlasta SKV 9453 C 46.00 66.00 15.00 36.00
Neradová Eva LIT 8951 C 49.00 52.00 11.00 18.00
Kategorie D21L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Kašparová Šárka AOP 7251 C abs 53.00 20.00 abs
Prchalová Ivana SMR 8754 C abs 43.00 41.00 61.00
Tichovská Hana PGP 6652 C abs 107.00 abs 103.00
Šimšová Jana MFP 7651 C abs 47.00 39.00 31.00
Pračková Zita MFP 7850 C abs 91.00 46.00 73.00
Albrechtová Eva KAM 7850 C abs 89.00 abs 64.00
Kučerková Romana STB 8196 C abs abs 35.00 abs
Kozumplíková Alice RBK 8151 C 15.00 33.00 42.00 10.00
Kožinová Zuzana PGP 9650 A 17.00 57.00 17.00 85.00
Tužilová Magdaléna RBK 9452 R 19.00 119.00 38.00 127.00
Gabrovská Lucie TAP 8854 C 21.00 81.00 47.00 58.00
......................... VAK C 23.00 39.00 28.00 abs
Kubínová Romana SKV 9452 A 25.00 67.00 33.00 118.00
Svobodová Jitka DCE 7450 C 27.00 87.00 24.00 130.00
Horová Magda VSP 5450 C 29.00 79.00 29.00 16.00
Krejčíková Marie TZL 9252 R 31.00 55.00 19.00 28.00
......................... VAK C 33.00 95.00 32.00 37.00
Kohlová Zuzana KPY 8852 C 35.00 41.00 34.00 22.00
Křivancová Zdeňka LBE 9450 B 37.00 71.00 16.00 76.00
Ondráčková Veronika EKP 7850 C 39.00 61.00 10.00 4.00
Chmelíková Zuzana VBM 9353 C 41.00 65.00 56.00 133.00
Hegerová Petra RBK 9355 B 43.00 63.00 18.00 115.00
Koppová Ingrid SLP 7960 C 45.00 49.00 15.00 91.00
Zelená Markéta PGP 5850 C 47.00 99.00 44.00 67.00
Neradová Alena LIT 8551 C 49.00 101.00 31.00 7.00
Kazdová Lenka SJC 8484 R 51.00 73.00 11.00 abs
Ottová Terezka JES 8651 C 53.00 113.00 52.00 34.00
Janečková Dagmar EKP 6550 C 55.00 103.00 49.00 79.00
Vildmonová Pavla LBE 7451 C 57.00 121.00 27.00 49.00
......................... VAK C 59.00 117.00 30.00 94.00
Krausová Martina TJP 9350 C 61.00 45.00 55.00 19.00
Koláriková Lucie TZL 9451 A 63.00 51.00 48.00 13.00
Chroustová Lenka ZBM 9457 B 65.00 35.00 12.00 82.00
Štoková Mariana DKP 8158 C 67.00 93.00 22.00 52.00
Kociánová Barbora TZL 9454 B 69.00 123.00 25.00 55.00
Blahutová Hanka MFP 7953 C 71.00 75.00 43.00 abs
Škáchová Petra SLP 7051 C 73.00 83.00 26.00 25.00
Tvarůžková Petra ZBM 8459 C 75.00 69.00 37.00 97.00
Moučková Andrea RBK 9257 C 77.00 111.00 54.00 121.00
Kilarská Marcela VSP 7151 C 79.00 105.00 14.00 124.00
Vyhnálková Barbora MFP 9850 A 81.00 37.00 51.00 112.00
Hrušková Barbora ZBM 9354 R 83.00 31.00 21.00 40.00
Tloušťová Eva SCP 6950 C 85.00 59.00 40.00 88.00
Honnerová Blanka VPM 8051 C 87.00 abs abs abs
Zamazalová Kateřina TAP 9053 C 89.00 97.00 23.00 106.00
Šestáková Petra RBK 9357 B 91.00 85.00 50.00 46.00
Tesařová Markéta ZBM 9456 E 93.00 115.00 53.00 70.00
Baldrianová Barbora VSP 7850 R 95.00 125.00 45.00 100.00
Rufferová Iva TUR 8354 E 99.00 109.00 13.00 43.00
Ticháčková Madla SJC 79XX C 101.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Krafková Lucie TUR 8650 R 103.00 77.00 36.00 109.00
Kategorie D35K
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Straková Jana SLA 7251 C abs 19.00 30.00 42.00
Přibíková Monika PGP 7256 C abs 15.00 abs 46.00
Hrdličková Ludmila SLA 6950 C abs abs abs 14.00
Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP 7852 C abs 7.00 22.00 abs
......................... VAK C 20.00 23.00 21.00 26.00
Martínková Kateřina KPY 7350 C 23.00 17.00 26.00 34.00
Kubecová Jana STB 7399 C 26.00 13.00 24.00 18.00
Javůrková Gabriela VSP 7260 C 29.00 21.00 27.00 50.00
Janoušková Iveta BOR 7457 C 32.00 3.00 25.00 22.00
Kubínová Jana SKV 6751 C 35.00 1.00 23.00 30.00
Hájková Michaela BBM 7750 C 38.00 5.00 28.00 54.00
Matoušková Martina MFP 6959 C 41.00 11.00 31.00 58.00 neregistro
Žandová Marie SKV 6551 C 44.00 9.00 29.00 38.00
Kategorie D35L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Benešová Jaroslava DKL 7050 C abs 82.00 abs 123.00
Longinová Lenka TAP 7151 C abs abs abs 117.00
Postolková Monika DKL 7053 C abs 92.00 abs 81.00
Sieglová Dáša MFP 7050 C abs 72.00 abs 105.00
Šrámková Iva MFP 7251 C abs 100.00 abs 87.00
......................... VAK C 52.00 106.00 36.00 63.00
Klapalová Pavla EKP 7051 C 55.00 96.00 28.00 120.00
Asterová Jana SLA 7451 C 58.00 102.00 31.00 90.00
Vyhnálková Eva MFP 755x C 61.00 76.00 27.00 114.00 neregistro
Šimáčková Jitka NNN 68xx C 64.00 88.00 32.00 72.00 neregistro
Pelikánová Lucie MFP 6950 C 67.00 104.00 38.00 78.00
Trnková Dana VSP 7351 C 70.00 98.00 39.00 84.00
Chovancová Jana TZL 7352 C 73.00 74.00 40.00 102.00
Kolářová Michaela SLA 7351 C 76.00 86.00 25.00 75.00
Buková Jana ROU 7150 C 79.00 90.00 24.00 126.00
Zakouřilová Helena VSP 7453 C 82.00 70.00 26.00 abs
Jirkovská Pavlína SLA 7250 C 85.00 110.00 29.00 99.00
Forstová Lenka MFP 6850 C 88.00 80.00 35.00 66.00
Gajdová Kristina VSP 7752 C 91.00 112.00 34.00 108.00
Zierhutová Michaela LCV 7151 C 94.00 78.00 23.00 96.00
Sedlářová Pavla AOP 7052 C 97.00 84.00 30.00 93.00
Nešporová Barbora TZL 7652 C 100.00 94.00 37.00 69.00
......................... VAK C 103.00 108.00 33.00 111.00
Kategorie D45K
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Freyová Michaela KPY 6050 C abs 28.00 31.00 12.00
Havelková Hana NNN 6551 C abs 24.00 30.00 6.00 neregistro
Kategorie D45L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Smolková Alena PGP 6450 C abs 104.00 abs 141.00
Doležalová Vlasta PGP 5550 C abs 112.00 47.00 125.00
Syslová Drahomíra PGP 5650 C abs abs abs 89.00
Malačková Jana DVP 6151 C abs 90.00 abs 161.00
Hartlová Blanka ODV 6350 C abs 134.00 50.00 abs
Fantová Libuše EKP 5650 C abs abs abs 117.00
Mudrová Martina HCE 6451 C abs 106.00 48.00 121.00
Ledvinová Jana 66C 6350 C abs 84.00 55.00 137.00 neregistro
Lustigová Lenka DKP 6652 C abs 108.00 42.00 133.00
Šebková Helena SCP 6750 C abs 124.00 abs 81.00
Klusáková Jitka DKP 5651 C abs abs abs 109.00
Krejčíková Monika TZL 6262 C 81.00 126.00 53.00 169.00
Němečková Jarmila OKP 6650 C 84.00 114.00 54.00 69.00
Voltrová Svatava ROZ 6150 C 87.00 88.00 49.00 105.00
Schäferová Jana TZL 6566 C 90.00 118.00 51.00 93.00
Glabazňová Jana AOP 6151 C 93.00 98.00 52.00 153.00
Nováková Irena OKP 6651 C 96.00 86.00 abs 113.00
Komersová Jana KNC 6550 C 99.00 92.00 56.00 173.00
Veljačiková Markéta SCP 6451 C 102.00 100.00 46.00 157.00
Kohlová Alena KPY 6051 C 105.00 132.00 58.00 73.00
Dudová Hana DKP 5752 C 108.00 128.00 57.00 149.00
Vavrysová Iva LCE 6359 C 111.00 120.00 39.00 97.00
Šedivá Miroslava EKP 5750 C 114.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 117.00 94.00 43.00 101.00
Kettnerová Lenka HCE 6450 C 120.00 130.00 45.00 129.00
......................... VAK C 123.00 116.00 37.00 177.00
Jirková Renata ZPV 6553 C 126.00 122.00 41.00 85.00
Mrázková Ivana DKP 5650 C 129.00 96.00 44.00 165.00
Procházková Miluše DCE 5450 C 132.00 110.00 40.00 77.00
Peřinková Irena BBM 6550 C 135.00 102.00 38.00 145.00
Kategorie D55
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Stehnová Hana DKP 5150 C abs 39.00 43.00 74.00
Hejtmánková Alena TAP 5452 C abs abs abs 86.00
Dlasková Anna DKP 5350 C 50.00 45.00 33.00 98.00
Jahnová Helena SCP 5550 C 53.00 29.00 35.00 114.00
Křížová Zdenka PZR 5051 C 56.00 37.00 40.00 82.00
Matoušková Marie LJN 5550 C 59.00 49.00 36.00 70.00
Robotková Lenka PBM 5451 C 62.00 33.00 42.00 66.00
Flašarová Marie KCK 5756 C 65.00 27.00 37.00 102.00
......................... VAK C 68.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 71.00 35.00 44.00 110.00
Haňkovská Jana PGP 4050 C 74.00 43.00 38.00 78.00
Horáčková Stanislava VLI 4950 C 77.00 31.00 41.00 90.00
Štrossová Jiřina DCE 5650 C 80.00 41.00 39.00 94.00
Kubátová Milada PGP 4750 C 83.00 47.00 34.00 118.00
......................... VAK C 97.00 abs abs abs
Kategorie D65
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Krausová Marie LLI 4451 C 24.00 68.00 33.00 54.00
Sikorová Marie BOV 4852 C 30.00 64.00 31.00 72.00
Zmeková Míla SLP 4451 C 36.00 52.00 29.00 78.00
Nejezchlebová Věra KAS 4551 C 42.00 56.00 27.00 66.00
Městková Eva TEP 4851 C 48.00 60.00 25.00 60.00
Kategorie D75
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Bláhová Blanka SJP 3651 C abs 12.00 abs 90.00
Dolečková Míla TJP 3650 C 60.00 16.00 37.00 96.00
Kategorie H10
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Šrámek Jaromír MFP 0303 C abs 31.00 abs 61.00
Zelenka Vincent KPY 0400 C abs 49.00 22.00 25.00
Swart Benjamín DKL 0300 C abs 27.00 abs 7.00
Janas Adam PGP 0404 C 25.00 29.00 24.00 1.00
Trnka Martin jun VSP 0300 C 28.00 39.00 28.00 43.00
Martínek Jaroslav KPY 0300 C 31.00 37.00 20.00 79.00
Baldrián Tomáš VSP 0405 C 34.00 51.00 23.00 67.00
Stehlík Šimon LPM 030x C 37.00 25.00 30.00 85.00 neregistro
Javůrek Tomáš VSP 0302 C 40.00 35.00 21.00 13.00
Dukát Šimon NNN 0301 C 43.00 45.00 18.00 37.00 neregistro
Zakouřil Matyáš VSP 0400 C 46.00 47.00 19.00 31.00
Čtrnáct František PGP 0401 C 49.00 53.00 27.00 49.00
Trnka Marek VSP 0402 C 52.00 43.00 25.00 55.00
Kolář Matyáš SLA 0300 C 55.00 41.00 29.00 19.00
Škácha Vít KAM 0309 C 58.00 33.00 26.00 73.00
Kategorie H10L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Husák Ondřej SLA 0600 C abs 11.00 abs 4.00
Ježek František SLA 0501 C abs 23.00 abs 18.00
Oubrecht Petr DKL 0600 C abs 9.00 abs abs
......................... VAK C 1.00 33.00 8.00 26.00
Oravec Jáchym NNN 03xb C 3.00 19.00 10.00 16.00 neregistro
Janoušek Slávek BOR 0400 C 5.00 29.00 28.00 24.00
Bláha Matyáš SJP 0500 C 7.00 17.00 16.00 abs
Klec Jakub NNN 04xx C 9.00 27.00 18.00 2.00 neregistro
Bláha Vojtěch SJP 0501 C 11.00 31.00 30.00 abs
Kmoníček Jan NNN 03xd C 13.00 13.00 22.00 12.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 15.00 21.00 20.00 10.00
Oulehla Šimon NNN 03xa C 17.00 7.00 26.00 20.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 19.00 25.00 12.00 6.00
Rálič Tomáš NNN 03xc C 21.00 3.00 32.00 8.00 neregistro
Kalous Tomáš EKP 0601 C 23.00 5.00 14.00 22.00
Lebeda Jan ROZ 0400 C 25.00 abs abs abs
Jirkovský Jan SLA 0500 C 27.00 15.00 24.00 14.00
......................... VAK C 29.00 1.00 34.00 0.00
Kategorie H12
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Malačka Milan DKP 0210 C abs 46.00 32.00 11.00
Klaška Martin DKP 0100 B abs 34.00 27.00 38.00
Pohořalý Hugo ROU 0103 B abs 42.00 abs 26.00
Kohout Václav DKL 0101 C abs 40.00 31.00 abs
Postolka Jonáš DKL 0100 C abs 64.00 abs 62.00
Husák Zdeněk SLA 0201 C abs 60.00 abs 41.00
Hrdlička Jan SLA 0200 C abs abs abs 50.00
Buk Ondřej ROU 0102 C abs 36.00 25.00 abs
Šimša Martin MFP 0300 B abs 24.00 42.00 74.00
Melichna Matěj DKL 0102 C abs abs abs 53.00
Svoboda Luděk DKL 0200 C abs abs abs 29.00
Albrecht Adam KAM 0203 C abs 66.00 abs 65.00
Siegl Matyáš MFP 0103 B abs 50.00 abs 35.00
Klec Michal NNN 02xx C 20.00 56.00 26.00 71.00 neregistro
Šubrt Matěj DKP 0205 C 22.00 20.00 24.00 44.00
Křen Jakub NNN 01xx C 24.00 52.00 33.00 47.00 neregistro
Sobotka Vojtěch PGP 0203 C 26.00 62.00 41.00 8.00
Longin Jan TAP 0103 B 28.00 22.00 40.00 2.00
Kožina Štěpán PGP 0300 C 30.00 30.00 28.00 14.00
Lustig Adam DKP 0202 C 32.00 54.00 29.00 5.00
Javůrek Emil VSP 0100 C 34.00 32.00 35.00 17.00
Janas Petr PGP 0200 C 36.00 48.00 38.00 59.00
Chovanec Václav TZL 0201 B 38.00 58.00 39.00 32.00
......................... VAK C 40.00 44.00 36.00 77.00
Brousil Tomáš PGP 0100 B 42.00 26.00 34.00 23.00
......................... VAK C 44.00 28.00 30.00 56.00
Forst Antonín MFP 0101 C 46.00 68.00 37.00 68.00
Jirka Matyáš ZPV 0201 C 48.00 38.00 43.00 20.00
Kategorie H14
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Čech Richard SLA 0001 C abs abs abs 63.00
Postolka Jáchym DKL 9900 C abs 65.00 abs 55.00
Oubrecht Tomáš DKL 0001 C abs 79.00 abs abs
Šebek Petr DKP 9903 B abs 55.00 abs 47.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 81.00 11.00 35.00
Jirka Mikuláš ZPV 0000 B 3.00 75.00 16.00 71.00
Vacek Jan PGP 0004 C 6.00 63.00 9.00 59.00
Buk Petr ROU 0001 B 9.00 77.00 14.00 51.00
Michal Vojtěch PGP 0000 C 12.00 53.00 18.00 31.00
Matoušek Dalibor MFP 0009 C 15.00 69.00 19.00 83.00 neregistro
Janovský Tomáš PGP 0101 B 18.00 73.00 12.00 43.00
Sommer Damián NNN 00xx C 21.00 71.00 17.00 27.00 neregistro
Novák Josef KPY 0000 C 24.00 59.00 8.00 75.00
Podmolík Jonáš TZL 0001 B 27.00 57.00 15.00 79.00
Dukát Matěj NNN 001x C 30.00 67.00 10.00 67.00 neregistro
Zentrich Dušan OTK 0002 B 33.00 61.00 13.00 39.00
Kašpar Čenda VSP 990x C 36.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Kategorie H16
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Beneš Jan DKL 9800 B abs 29.00 abs 29.00
Bartoš Pavel KRP 9801 C abs 33.00 abs 68.00
Šíma Vladislav DKL 9700 C abs 41.00 abs 83.00
Pelikán Lukáš MFP 9800 C abs abs abs 56.00
Drozd Michal BBM 9701 B 10.00 25.00 23.00 38.00
Šiška Petr TZL 9801 B 12.00 45.00 15.00 26.00
Kašpar Ludvík BOR 9805 C 14.00 35.00 13.00 74.00
Hasal Martin PGP 9804 C 16.00 9.00 22.00 23.00
......................... VAK C 18.00 23.00 16.00 89.00
Werner Michal PGP 9705 B 20.00 17.00 20.00 86.00
......................... VAK C 22.00 31.00 11.00 71.00
Ptáček Patrik BBM 9800 A 24.00 15.00 26.00 77.00
Kalista Michael LBE 9701 B 26.00 43.00 14.00 50.00
Peřinka Šimon BBM 9700 C 28.00 21.00 18.00 44.00
Novák Aleš ODV 9805 B 30.00 47.00 24.00 53.00
Mikel David TZL 9703 A 32.00 49.00 12.00 32.00
Valach Marek TAP 9703 C 34.00 7.00 29.00 41.00
Podmolík Josef TZL 9701 A 36.00 37.00 21.00 80.00
Borovička Tomáš FSP 9801 B 38.00 39.00 17.00 62.00
Vlášek Jakub TAP 9702 B 40.00 13.00 19.00 65.00
Peč Ondřej NNN 9803 C 42.00 11.00 abs abs neregistro
Ježek Ondřej SLA 9701 A 44.00 19.00 30.00 47.00
Brázdil Petr ODV 9700 B 46.00 51.00 28.00 35.00
Goj Tomáš LBE 9700 A 48.00 27.00 25.00 20.00
Čermák Adam PGP 9701 B 50.00 53.00 27.00 59.00
Kategorie H18
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Janáč Vašek TAP 9602 C 28.00 0.00 13.00 9.00
Aster Tomáš SLA 9602 B 30.00 14.00 10.00 33.00
Sadílek Jan TZL 9601 B 32.00 16.00 14.00 17.00
Voldřich Dan NNN 9503 C 34.00 10.00 15.00 29.00 neregistro
Buk Michal ROU 9601 C 36.00 12.00 16.00 21.00
Sommer Tadeáš NNN 96xx C 38.00 6.00 11.00 13.00 neregistro
Navrátil Šimon PGP 9702 A 40.00 2.00 17.00 5.00
Hruška Jakub ZBM 9515 A 42.00 4.00 12.00 25.00
......................... VAK C 44.00 8.00 9.00 1.00
Kategorie H21K
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Šimša Jaromír MFP 7100 C abs 3.00 20.00 4.00
Štádlík Lukáš SLA 9401 B abs 13.00 abs 28.00
Ptáček Pavel BBM 6508 C abs abs abs 60.00
Ptáček Pavel BBM 9600 A abs abs abs 32.00
Malec Oldřich SLA 9400 B abs 27.00 abs 16.00
......................... VAK C abs abs abs 64.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C abs abs abs 20.00 neregistro
Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP 7900 C abs 21.00 27.00 72.00 neregistro
Vaněk Petr ZBP 7302 C abs 9.00 abs 0.00
Novák Libor OKP 9100 C abs abs abs 48.00
Ryjáček Jan LPM 8004 C abs 25.00 23.00 abs
Koška Vít 38A 9300 C abs abs 29.00 abs
Toušek Filip ZBP 7102 C abs abs abs 44.00
Simr Pavel ROU 7504 C 15.00 19.00 25.00 68.00
Moutvička Ondřej LIT 8301 C 18.00 7.00 22.00 24.00
Borovička Milan FSP 6104 C 21.00 17.00 19.00 56.00
Kubec Pavel STB 6601 C 24.00 15.00 28.00 8.00
Kučerka Jan LIT 8002 C 27.00 11.00 26.00 12.00
Matoušek Petr EKP 7503 C 30.00 5.00 21.00 76.00
Kašpar Ludvík ZAK 7200 C 33.00 23.00 24.00 52.00
......................... VAK C 36.00 1.00 30.00 40.00
Kategorie H21L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Štembera Jan TJN 7513 C abs 127.00 27.00 abs
Klaška Pavel DKP 6500 C abs 61.00 20.00 74.00
Skripnik Ondřej FSP 7502 C abs 121.00 abs 12.00
Bašus Petr SCP 7400 C abs abs 47.00 82.00
......................... VAK C abs abs abs 134.00 neregistro
Pračka Tomáš MFP 7302 C abs 25.00 23.00 88.00
Tichovský Martin PGP 6100 C abs 39.00 abs 72.00
Hanák Jan SLA 8002 C abs abs 33.00 abs
Hanslian David LCE 7835 R abs 71.00 25.00 84.00
Flašar Jan PGP 8610 E abs abs 10.00 abs
Vrabec Ondřej SCP 8303 C abs 57.00 65.00 76.00
Kurfürst Pavel FSP 7400 C abs 99.00 34.00 abs
Veselý Jakub PGP 9503 A abs abs 7.00 8.00
Pražák Jiří ZBP 7800 C abs abs abs 98.00
Vondra Jiří FSP 7600 C abs 23.00 39.00 90.00
Procházka Jan PGP 8206 C abs abs 38.00 42.00
Čech Jan FSP 7900 C abs 45.00 44.00 6.00
Mezník Vladimír LBE 6400 C 1.00 75.00 40.00 30.00
Kohl Ondřej KPY 8600 C 3.00 11.00 19.00 118.00
Blahuta Marek MFP 7301 C 7.00 15.00 11.00 abs
Procházka Vít KPY 8000 C 9.00 101.00 31.00 48.00
Mazal Zdeněk VBM 8103 C 11.00 103.00 29.00 62.00
Podmolík Tomáš TZL 6915 C 13.00 117.00 13.00 14.00
Váňa Martin TUR 8401 C 15.00 3.00 61.00 34.00
Šimek Tomáš FSP 6304 C 17.00 53.00 46.00 22.00
Makovský Jakub TAP 8511 C 19.00 29.00 9.00 18.00
Kašpar Michal TZL 9308 A 21.00 35.00 32.00 40.00
Badura Václav SKV 8101 C 23.00 7.00 52.00 132.00
Rychlý Pavel KRN 8505 C 25.00 97.00 67.00 52.00
Černý Martin TAP 8902 C 27.00 65.00 16.00 126.00
Hora Vladimír VSP 5100 C 29.00 123.00 43.00 110.00
......................... VAK C 31.00 77.00 35.00 abs
Janas Petr XBM 7103 C 33.00 55.00 21.00 66.00
Bořánek Petr VSP 7000 C 35.00 73.00 4.00 26.00
Šimon Václav LBE 9100 C 37.00 83.00 72.00 46.00
Kazda Ondřej SJC 8202 C 39.00 113.00 6.00 130.00
Petras Tomáš VAM 8801 C 41.00 41.00 71.00 60.00
......................... VAK C 43.00 125.00 5.00 44.00
Peths Jan KRN 8101 C 45.00 47.00 50.00 56.00
......................... VAK C 47.00 abs abs abs
Uhlíř Marek LBE 9400 A 49.00 19.00 26.00 64.00
Nerad Jaroslav LIT 9001 C 51.00 43.00 70.00 24.00
Pašek František KAM 7600 C 53.00 21.00 54.00 10.00
Kopáček Jan CHT 8510 C 55.00 13.00 64.00 80.00
......................... VAK C 57.00 109.00 48.00 abs
Stehlík Petr LPM 7903 C 59.00 51.00 22.00 54.00
Hodek Michal TAP 8808 C 61.00 107.00 68.00 92.00
Ondráček Radim EKP 7414 R 63.00 81.00 24.00 120.00
Schäfer Jan TZL 9301 A 65.00 131.00 42.00 32.00
Benc Jiří TAP 8002 C 67.00 79.00 41.00 38.00
Červinka Jan OKP 8901 C 69.00 111.00 57.00 108.00
Zháňal Jan ZBM 8721 C 71.00 133.00 55.00 70.00
Luštický Martin HOR 8700 C 73.00 93.00 49.00 58.00
Ptáček Pavel BBM 9600 A 75.00 31.00 36.00 abs
Sysel Ondřej PGP 8302 C 77.00 abs abs abs
Janeček Jura EKP 6701 C 79.00 87.00 28.00 100.00
Kučera Petr MFP 7602 C 81.00 85.00 45.00 124.00
Kopec Tomáš KRN 8203 C 83.00 119.00 12.00 36.00
Švirák Ondřej ZBM 9103 C 85.00 63.00 18.00 122.00
Henek Michal RBK 8605 C 87.00 9.00 53.00 50.00
Matějů Michal VLI 7702 C 89.00 67.00 14.00 78.00
Ptáček Pavel BBM 6508 C 91.00 37.00 69.00 abs
Besta Lukáš KNC 8101 C 93.00 105.00 58.00 112.00
Kovář Miroslav SCP 8103 R 95.00 91.00 37.00 114.00
Fišer Jiří SLP 8503 C 97.00 115.00 30.00 102.00
Brlica Pavel ZBM 9302 A 99.00 1.00 62.00 86.00
Zajíc Vítězslav TAP 8610 C 101.00 89.00 51.00 68.00
Bravený Adam VBM 8801 C 103.00 17.00 15.00 128.00
Pospíšil Vítek SCP 6800 C 105.00 5.00 abs abs
Hrouda Martin FSP 7612 C 107.00 95.00 3.00 104.00
Šesták Jakub RBK 9001 C 109.00 135.00 56.00 94.00
Kalous Vladislav EKP 7702 C 111.00 59.00 59.00 116.00
Veselý Ondřej PHK 8505 C 113.00 33.00 63.00 20.00
Kučerka David LIT 8202 C 115.00 49.00 8.00 28.00
Šedivý Jiří EKP 5500 C 117.00 abs abs abs
Kolárik Tomáš TZL 9302 R 119.00 27.00 60.00 106.00
Bravený Vít ZBM 9102 R 121.00 129.00 17.00 16.00
Kopecký Pavel VSP 7800 C 123.00 abs abs abs
Hejna Aleš VPM 7801 C 125.00 abs abs abs
Krejčík Jiří TZL 8301 C 127.00 abs abs abs
Beránek Jan VPM 7202 C 129.00 abs abs abs
Kořínek Jindřich TUR 8406 C 131.00 69.00 66.00 96.00
......................... VAK C 133.00 abs abs abs
Kategorie H35K
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Straka Lukáš SLA 7002 C abs 24.00 35.00 8.00
Řezáč Pavel VLI 6900 C 18.00 26.00 32.00 5.00
Cepek Pavel CST 7301 C 20.00 22.00 abs 14.00
Kolář Tomáš SLA 7103 C 22.00 28.00 33.00 2.00
Javůrek Jaromír VSP 7110 C 24.00 20.00 34.00 11.00
Kategorie H35L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Sládeček Petr MFP 7702 C abs abs abs 88.00
Buk Jiří ROU 6901 C abs 22.00 30.00 abs
Víteček Jan DKP 7201 C abs abs abs 160.00
Izák Pavel LME 7102 C abs 32.00 abs 104.00
Šrámek Petr MFP 6905 C abs 18.00 abs 128.00
Kohl Jiří KPY 6201 C 42.00 14.00 23.00 124.00
Krejčík Zbyněk TZL 5704 C 45.00 2.00 24.00 148.00
Zakouřil Václav VSP 7401 C 48.00 4.00 36.00 156.00
......................... VAK C 51.00 26.00 32.00 164.00
Pohl Zdeněk SRK 7606 C 54.00 20.00 27.00 120.00
Zentrich David OTK 7101 C 57.00 30.00 25.00 96.00
Šubrt Antonín DKP 7100 C 60.00 34.00 21.00 92.00
......................... VAK C 63.00 0.00 26.00 140.00
Láznička Robert TZL 6309 C 66.00 10.00 22.00 112.00
Baldrian Petr PGP 7203 C 69.00 28.00 31.00 108.00
Šemelík Petr DKL 6901 C 72.00 16.00 35.00 132.00
Kalousek Jiří DKP 6901 C 75.00 6.00 28.00 152.00
Vinš Pavel DKL 6900 C 78.00 12.00 33.00 144.00
Novák Libor OKP 6504 C 81.00 36.00 abs 136.00
Liška Jindřich KPY 6700 C 84.00 8.00 20.00 84.00
Halíř Radim MFP 7000 C 87.00 38.00 34.00 116.00
Datel Jiří DKL 7101 C 90.00 24.00 29.00 100.00
Kategorie H45K
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Malačka Milan DVP 600x C abs 14.00 abs 19.00 neregistro
Pulec Pavel VBM 6201 C 20.00 16.00 18.00 7.00
Jedlička Jan VSP 6101 C 23.00 18.00 abs 11.00
Holec Honza MOV 6701 C 26.00 20.00 20.00 abs
Kodeda Oldřich VPM 5901 C 29.00 10.00 19.00 15.00
Gajda Jan VSP 6801 C 32.00 12.00 21.00 3.00
Kategorie H45L
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Beneš Jan DKL 6600 C abs 73.00 abs abs
Stehno Pavel DKP 4900 C abs 111.00 16.00 57.00
Longin Miloš TAP 6201 C abs abs abs 109.00
Sysel Zdeněk PGP 5200 C abs abs abs 61.00
Tihon Jaroslav TAP 6102 C abs 81.00 abs 45.00
Sanna Roberto DKP 6703 C abs 101.00 abs 117.00
Hartl Zdeněk ODV 6300 C abs 79.00 9.00 abs
Kudrnáč Martin KAM 5901 C abs 71.00 abs 85.00
Přibík Jan PGP 6301 C abs 105.00 abs 121.00
Štětina Jiří HCE 6100 C abs abs abs 145.00
Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP 5802 C abs abs abs 65.00
Fiala Zdeněk TAP 5501 C abs abs abs 157.00
Ledvina Tomáš 66C 6300 C abs 65.00 25.00 93.00 neregistro
Malec Jaroslav SLA 6200 C abs 107.00 abs 153.00
Šebek Martin SCP 6700 C abs 99.00 abs 101.00
Siegl Roman MFP 6700 C abs 97.00 abs 81.00
Veljačik Pavel SCP 6200 C 48.00 89.00 18.00 141.00
Aster Vladimír SLA 6500 C 50.00 85.00 13.00 41.00
Grivalský Michal PGP 5900 C 52.00 63.00 27.00 113.00
Dobeš Václav KPY 5701 C 54.00 115.00 8.00 97.00
Kožina Petr PGP 6000 C 56.00 75.00 20.00 129.00
......................... VAK C 58.00 67.00 15.00 125.00
Karmazín Pavel LBE 6800 C 60.00 61.00 10.00 105.00
......................... VAK C 62.00 95.00 23.00 161.00
Buk Miloslav ROU 6202 C 64.00 87.00 24.00 133.00
Bláha Jan SJP 6800 C 66.00 109.00 17.00 abs
Hošek Ladislav SCP 6001 C 68.00 113.00 26.00 53.00
Bílý Petr LTP 6805 C 70.00 93.00 11.00 49.00
Krejčí Jaroslav BOR 6302 C 72.00 77.00 22.00 89.00
Vrabec Martin SCP 6100 C 74.00 103.00 21.00 149.00
Kettner Pavel HCE 5900 C 76.00 69.00 19.00 69.00
Chmelař Miroslav JPV 6217 C 78.00 91.00 14.00 137.00
Němeček Jan VSP 6201 C 80.00 83.00 28.00 73.00
......................... VAK C 82.00 59.00 12.00 77.00
Kategorie H55
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Doležal Miroslav PGP 5501 C abs 56.00 38.00 152.00
Valter Petr KBP 4500 C abs 60.00 abs 104.00
Šorm Miroslav DKL 5200 C abs 38.00 abs 131.00
Fanta Miroslav EKP 5800 C abs abs abs 107.00
Lustig Zdeněk DKP 5601 C abs 48.00 51.00 122.00
Brumek Stanislav DKL 5201 C abs 76.00 abs 98.00
Konopáč Jiří TUR 5803 C 62.00 52.00 36.00 95.00
Jirka Jiří ZPV 5501 C 64.00 36.00 50.00 137.00
Jahn Pavel SCP 5500 C 66.00 64.00 45.00 110.00
Robotka Libor PBM 5303 C 68.00 40.00 53.00 167.00
Ptáček Ladislav BBM 5300 C 70.00 46.00 32.00 125.00
Hojný Oldřich SCP 5201 C 72.00 54.00 42.00 146.00
Peterka František TJP 4900 C 74.00 34.00 52.00 101.00
Buriánek Jaromír SCP 4700 C 76.00 32.00 40.00 164.00
Flašar Jan KCK 5701 C 78.00 78.00 49.00 128.00
Horáček Miroslav VLI 5000 C 80.00 68.00 33.00 119.00
Kraus Ota TJP 5700 C 82.00 74.00 34.00 116.00
Karmazín Petr VLI 4901 C 84.00 80.00 37.00 143.00
......................... VAK C 86.00 72.00 46.00 155.00
Denemarek Oldřich BBM 5100 C 88.00 66.00 43.00 158.00
Cedrych Karel TJP 5500 C 90.00 70.00 44.00 134.00
......................... VAK C 92.00 58.00 48.00 170.00
Zabloudil Pavel TBM 5003 C 94.00 50.00 39.00 abs
Jaroš Vladimír DCE 5400 C 96.00 44.00 35.00 161.00
Gurka Jiří TUV 4601 C 98.00 62.00 47.00 140.00
Špičák Aleš DKP 5500 C 100.00 42.00 41.00 149.00
Kategorie H65
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Zábranský Emil SLA 4200 C abs 92.00 abs 107.00
Valeška Rudolf LCV 4700 C abs 76.00 abs abs
Němec Vladimír SLA 4202 C abs 72.00 abs 91.00
Hlavatý Karel SJP 4200 C 38.00 88.00 62.00 151.00
Valášek Josef SCP 4501 C 41.00 60.00 38.00 103.00
Novotný František PUL 4200 C 44.00 80.00 54.00 95.00
Pospíšil Jiří TUV 4701 C 47.00 68.00 30.00 119.00
Nosál Stanislav LBE 4600 C 50.00 28.00 44.00 139.00
Otta Pavel JES 4601 C 53.00 40.00 58.00 127.00
Chmelík Aleš VBM 4732 C 56.00 56.00 56.00 115.00
......................... VAK C 59.00 64.00 50.00 87.00
Kříž Pavel PZR 4800 C 62.00 24.00 52.00 111.00
......................... VAK C 65.00 52.00 40.00 159.00
Bauer Emil VBM 4410 C 68.00 32.00 36.00 135.00
Duda František KPY 4600 C 71.00 44.00 46.00 131.00
Sikora Miroslav BOV 4802 C 74.00 84.00 42.00 123.00
Nejezchleba Jiří KAS 4600 C 77.00 96.00 60.00 147.00
Kraus Jan LLI 4501 C 80.00 48.00 32.00 99.00
Matoušek Luboš LJN 4700 C 83.00 20.00 48.00 155.00
Paul Josef DCE 4401 C 86.00 36.00 34.00 143.00
Kategorie H75
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Semorád Miloš SCP 3300 C abs abs abs 30.00
Attl Vladimír PGP 3800 C 40.00 40.00 19.00 42.00
Hanák Milan FSP 3400 C 44.00 44.00 21.00 24.00
Bláha Svatopluk SJP 3501 C 48.00 36.00 17.00 36.00
Kategorie HDR
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
......................... VAK C 0.00 137.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 121.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 85.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 87.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 109.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 93.00 0.00 0.00
Štemberová Bára TJN 0650 C abs 69.00 0.00 abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 67.00 0.00 0.00
Štembera Vítek TJN 0801 C abs 75.00 0.00 abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 105.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 139.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 81.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 99.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 135.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 111.00 0.00 0.00
Ticháček Kuba VSP 0x13 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Ošmerová Madlenka VSP 0x16 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Patočkovi Adam, Ben, Chri VSP 0x19 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Geier Šimon VSP 0x22 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
Bláha Šimon SJP 0700 C 0.00 103.00 0.00 abs
Straková Denisa SLA 0750 C abs 113.00 0.00 0.00
Vítová Marianne EKP 1158 C abs 95.00 abs abs
Zakouřilová Klára VSP 0850 C 0.00 73.00 0.00 0.00
Holubová Adélka VSP 0x15 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Novotný Milošek VSP 0x18 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Mejstřík Vojta VSP 0x21 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
Kašpar Štěpán ZAK 0401 C 0.00 129.00 0.00 0.00
Dobiášová Anna ROU 0550 C 0.00 91.00 0.00 0.00
Jedlička Aleš VSP 0800 C 0.00 97.00 abs 0.00
Honner Jaroušek VSP 0x14 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Beránková Hedulka VSP 0x17 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Černá Jolanka VSP 0x20 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Kopecká Marie VSP 0951 C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
Bulíř Jáchym TAP 0602 C 0.00 101.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
Sork Dominik BOR 0500 C 0.00 115.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
Voltrová Anna ROZ 0160 C abs 83.00 0.00 abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 63.00 0.00 0.00
Janečková Kristýna MFP 1150 C abs 107.00 abs 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 127.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 123.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 77.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 133.00 0.00 0.00
Gajdová Michaela VSP 0752 C 0.00 125.00 0.00 0.00
Kašpar Vojtěch ZAK 0400 C 0.00 119.00 0.00 0.00
Přibíková Agáta PGP 0651 C abs 89.00 abs 0.00
Kučerka Radek STB 1101 C 0.00 117.00 0.00 0.00
Skripniková Kateřina FSP 8051 C abs 65.00 abs 0.00
Vondrová Jitka FSP 8052 C abs 71.00 abs abs
Vondra Jaroslav FSP 3300 C abs 79.00 abs abs
Pohl Lukáš SRK 070x C 0.00 131.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
Kategorie P
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
......................... VAK C 0.00 66.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 72.00 0.00 0.00
Míchalová Marcela KPY 6850 C abs 60.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
Holubová Lenís VSP 0x05 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Novotná Hanka VSP 0x07 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Kopecká Káča VSP 0x09 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Geierová Věrka VSP 0x11 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
Kohout Zdeněk DKL 7200 C abs 54.00 0.00 abs neregistro
Krejcova Vlasta SKV 6351 C 0.00 56.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 62.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 32.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 34.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 48.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 52.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 28.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
Paulová Mirka DCE 5250 C 0.00 26.00 0.00 0.00
Jílková Radka ZBP 7751 C abs 84.00 abs 0.00 neregistro
Bartoš Vratislav KRP 5401 C abs abs abs 0.00 neregistro
Čtrnáct Šimon PGP 0001 C 0.00 76.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 20.00 0.00 0.00
Lišková Hana KPY 6650 C 0.00 22.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
Zelenková Martina KPY 7351 C abs 42.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
Kašparová Veverka VSP 0x06 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Novotný Mára VSP 0x08 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Mejstříková Tamara VSP 0x10 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
Thomka Pavel VSP 0x12 C 0.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 0.00 abs abs abs
Úlehla Zdeněk BOR 4001 C 0.00 90.00 0.00 0.00
Barbora Novotná LCE 785x C abs 30.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 40.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 70.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 64.00 0.00 0.00
Čtrnáct Jiří PGP C 0.00 38.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 0.00 36.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 58.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 24.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 44.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 88.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 92.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 74.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 78.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 80.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 86.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 82.00 0.00 0.00
......................... VAK C 0.00 46.00 0.00 0.00
Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL 7251 C abs 50.00 0.00 abs neregistro
Pelikán Josef MFP 6549 C abs abs abs 0.00 neregistro
Hájková Bára VAM 8799 C 0.00 68.00 0.00 0.00 neregistro
Kategorie T
30.08.2013 Sklárna
- startovní listina
tištěno 29.08.2013 22:40
st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic E1 E2 E3 E4
Čermáková Iveta ROU 7152 C abs 94.00 abs 92.00
Růžková Romana SCP 8250 C abs 96.00 44.00 56.00 neregistro
Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU 6401 C abs 102.00 abs 76.00
Pohořalá Karolína ROU 6850 C abs 106.00 abs 40.00
Škácha Michal NNN 710x C abs 98.00 53.00 52.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 17.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 19.00 120.00 50.00 60.00
......................... VAK C 21.00 abs abs abs
Černý Laďa VSP 0x03 C 23.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 25.00 110.00 55.00 80.00
......................... VAK C 27.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 29.00 100.00 48.00 48.00
Holub Kájís VSP 0x01 C 31.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 33.00 126.00 40.00 44.00
Ošmera Ondra VSP 0x02 C 35.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 37.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 39.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 41.00 90.00 41.00 20.00
......................... VAK C 43.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 45.00 92.00 54.00 68.00
......................... VAK C 47.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 49.00 108.00 56.00 16.00
......................... VAK C 51.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 53.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 55.00 116.00 39.00 88.00
Kopecký John VSP 0x04 C 57.00 abs abs abs neregistro
......................... VAK C 59.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 61.00 118.00 38.00 84.00
Seemann Anna TAP 8754 C 63.00 86.00 42.00 28.00 neregistro
......................... VAK C 65.00 abs abs abs
Brázdilová Radka ODV 6950 C 67.00 88.00 45.00 64.00
......................... VAK C 69.00 114.00 52.00 32.00
......................... VAK C 71.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 73.00 122.00 37.00 24.00
......................... VAK C 75.00 128.00 49.00 96.00
......................... VAK C 77.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 79.00 124.00 51.00 36.00
......................... VAK C 81.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 83.00 112.00 46.00 104.00
......................... VAK C 85.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 87.00 84.00 47.00 72.00
......................... VAK C 89.00 abs abs abs
......................... VAK C 91.00 104.00 43.00 100.00